REGIONAL TEAM REGISTRATION STARTS NOW!

FULL YEAR TEAMS WE ARE STILL ACCEPTING REGISTRATION!

Please contact us for more information at [email protected]


Team Names, Coaches, Practice Dates & Choreography Dates listed below!

Vogue: Pre Team Exhibition: Melanie Carney & Savannah Lukas

Weekday Practice: Tuesday’s 6:15-7:00 PM

* Choreography will be completed during practice time.

 

CoverGirls: Pre Team L1: Allison Violette, Melanie Carney & Taylor Skelton
Weekday Practice: Thursday’s 5:45-6:45 PM
* Choreography will be completed during practice time.
Glamour: Tiny Prep L1: Melanie Carney & Genevieve Dipaola-Sullivan
Weekday Practice: Tuesday’s 6:45-8:00 PM
* Choreography will be completed during practice time.
Couture: Tiny L1: Allison Violette & Melanie Carney
Weekday Practice: Thursday’s 6:30-8:00 PM
* Choreography will be completed during practice time.
Mini Models: Mini Prep L1: Nicole Borrelli & Sam Polimeni
Weekday Practice: Wednesday’s 5:45-7:30 PM
* Choreography will be completed during practice time.
Rising Stars: Mini L1: Patty Grosodonia & Nicole Borrelli
Weekday Practice: Tuesday’s 5:45-7:30 PM
*Choreography Wednesday, August 2nd (Time TBA)
Flawless: Youth L1: Heather Crowe-Clark & Anthony Cartella
Weekday Practice: Thursday’s 5:45-7:45 PM
* Choreography will be completed during practice time.
Showstoppers: Youth L2: Anthony Cartella & Abbey Pikuet 
Weekday Practice: Thursday’s 7:15-9:00 PM
*Choreography: Monday, August 7th 10:00-2:00pm & Tuesday, August 8th 10:00-2:00pm
Prodigy: Youth L2: Jackie Borrelli & Patty Grosodonia
Weekday Practice: Tuesday’s 7:15-9:00 PM
*Choreography: Tuesday, August 1st 11:00-3:00 PM & Wednesday, August 2nd 11:00-3:00 PM
Idols: Junior L1: Sam Polimeni, Chris Nguyen & Savannah Cerone
Weekday Practice: Wednesdays 7:00-9:00 PM
*Choreography: Friday, August 4th 11:00-3:00 PM & Sunday, August 6th 11:00-3:00 PM 
Celebrities: Junior L2: Jackie Borrelli & Anthony Cartella
Weekday Practice: Tuesday 5:45-7:45 PM
*Choreography: Monday, July 24th 11:00-3:00 PM & Wednesday, July 26th 11:00-3:00 PM 
Royalty: Junior L3: Allison Violette, Abbey Pikuet & Chance Violette
Weekday Practice: Wednesday’s 6:00-8:00 PM
*Choreography: Friday, July 7th 1:30-5:30pm & Saturday, August 5th 1:30-5:30pm
Leading Ladies- Allison Violette & Anthony Cartella 
Weekday Practice: Wednesday’s 7:30-9:30 PM
*Choreography: Friday, July 14th 12:00-4:00pm & Friday, August 11th 12:00-4:00pm
Lady Icons: Small Senior 4.2: Nicole Borrelli & Chris Nguyen
Weekday Practice: Tuesdays 7:30-9:30 PM
*Choreography: July 10th & 12th 10:00 AM-2:00 PM
Perfection: Small Co Ed Senior L5: Heather Crowe-Clark, Genevieve Dipaola-Sullivan & Chance Violette Head Tumble Coach.
Practice Schedule: Mondays: 6:00-8:00 PM, Tumble 8:00-9:00 PM.
Thursdays: Tumble 6:00-7:00 PM7:00-9:00 PM
*Choreography: June 28th 5:00-9:00 PM, June 29th & 30th 10:00-2:00 PM


 EVERY ATHLETE MAKES A TEAM!